Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152998970
Ferroviaria SP Women x Cruzeiro Women
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153076709
Atletico Mineiro Women x Flamengo Women
|
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153076711
Fluminense Women x Sao Paulo Women
|
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153076715
Santos Women x Bragantino Women
|
|
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153100596
Corinthians Women x Internacional Women
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711263
Hertha Berlin II x FC Lok Leipzig
|
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153117993
SFC Stern 1900 x Berlin Turkspor
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153082277
TSV Mariendorf 1897 x FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
29/03/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 153151910
Frohnauer SC x SV Stern Britz
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153117996
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin x Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153117998
1. FC Wilmersdorf x SC Charlottenburg
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
|
|
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153168449
Nautico Hacoaj x Social Atletico Television
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153168452
Deportivo Camioneros x Belgrano Zarate
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153036012
Guillermo Brown x Talleres Remedios
|
|
29/03/2024 19:05 BR | ID: 153036014
Agropecuario x Quilmes
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401011
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al Feiha
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401014
Al Taawon Buraidah x Al Hazm
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401018
Al Akhdoud x Al Raed
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401021
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152401024
Damac FC x Al Khaleej Saihat
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153132344
Southern City x Thimphu Raven FC
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152717876
Gent x Standard Liege
|
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 152639721
Cobresal x Palestino
|
29/03/2024 08:35 BR | ID: 152400503
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng x Cangzhou Mighty Lions
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 152720941
Alianza x Deportes Tolima
|
|
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 152720943
Junior x La Equidad
|
29/03/2024 11:50 BR | ID: 152350146
Istra 1961 x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152350149
Slaven Belupo x NK Osijek
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153076723
Bjelovar x NK Grobnican
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153076726
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x NK Dugo Selo
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153076729
Kustosija x Jadran LP
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153076731
Opatija x Mladost Zdralovi
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153076734
Karlovac x Hrvace
|
29/03/2024 09:45 BR | ID: 152718233
HNK Cibalia x NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 152718235
NK Solin x NK Jarun
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152718610
HB Køge Women x Kolding IF Women
|
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153043196
FC Nordsjaelland x AGF Aarhus
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153043201
Silkeborg IF x FC Fredericia
|
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153100613
Macara x Barcelona Guayaquil
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152718122
Ayr x Airdrieonians
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153132365
Bishoftu Ketema x Boditi Ketema
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153132377
Yirga Chefe Bunna x Halaba City
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153132384
Jimma Aba Jifar x Jimma Aba Bunna
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153132391
EIF x KaPa
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153132393
PEPO x Jippo
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153168954
Klubi-04 x SalPa
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153132395
FC Ilves x AC Oulu
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151990651
Lille x Lens
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711787
Le Mans x Epinal
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711790
Marignane Gignac x Versailles
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152711792
Cholet x Red Star FC 93
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507119
ADO Den Haag x FC Groningen
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507122
FC Den Bosch x FC Dordrecht
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507125
Helmond Sport x Willem II
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507128
Telstar x FC Utrecht Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507130
FC Emmen x Ajax Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507134
De Graafschap x AZ Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507145
NAC x Maastricht
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507151
FC Eindhoven x Cambuur Leeuwarden
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152507156
VVV x Top Oss
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152356442
Puskas Academy x MOL Fehervar FC
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153116917
Leek Town x Stalybridge Celtic
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711098
Basingstoke x Gosport Borough
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711101
Chesham x Hayes e Yeading
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711104
Hungerford Town x Bracknell Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711106
Poole Town x AFC Totton
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711008
AFC Telford x Redditch
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711011
Hitchin x Needham Market
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710918
Ashton Utd x Whitby
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710837
Cray Wanderers x Chatham Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710839
Folkestone Invicta x Lewes
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710849
Haringey Borough x Hastings United
|
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152710841
Concord Rangers x Carshalton Ath
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710739
Bath City x Weymouth
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710742
Chelmsford x Dartford
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710745
Eastbourne Borough x Maidstone Utd
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710748
Farnborough x Chippenham Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710750
Hampton e Richmond x Tonbridge Angels
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710752
Havant and W x Worthing
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710758
Hemel Hempstead x Aveley
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710767
St Albans x Braintree Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710780
Welling x Dover
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710784
Weston Super Mare x Taunton Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710788
Yeovil x Torquay
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152710775
Truro City x Slough
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710530
Boreham Wood x Dag e Red
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710533
Dorking x Bromley
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710536
Ebbsfleet United x Southend
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710538
Gateshead x Rochdale
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710541
Hartlepool x Halifax
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710543
Kidderminster x Altrincham
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710546
Maidenhead Utd x Aldershot
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710552
Oldham x AFC Fylde
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710563
Oxford City x Wealdstone
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710568
Solihull Moors x Barnet
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710572
Woking x Eastleigh
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710575
York x Chesterfield
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710435
AFC Wimbledon x Harrogate Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710445
Accrington Stanley x Morecambe
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710457
Barrow x Grimsby
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710459
Bradford x Tranmere
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710462
Colchester x Newport County
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710464
Crawley Town x Doncaster
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710466
Forest Green x Stockport
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710468
Gillingham x Crewe
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710470
Milton Keynes Dons x Walsall
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710472
Salford City x Sutton Utd
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710474
Swindon x Notts County
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710476
Wrexham x Mansfield
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625702
Barnsley x Cambridge Utd
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625704
Derby x Blackpool
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625708
Exeter x Charlton
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625714
Fleetwood Town x Cheltenham
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625725
Lincoln City x Leyton Orient
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625730
Peterborough x Carlisle
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625740
Port Vale x Bristol Rovers
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625748
Reading x Northampton
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625753
Shrewsbury x Oxford Utd
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625755
Stevenage x Bolton
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625757
Wigan x Burton Albion
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152625759
Wycombe x Portsmouth
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153082634
Burnley U21 x Crewe U21
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153082639
Charlton U21 x Bournemouth U21
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152710667
Gloucester City x Brackley
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710616
Alfreton Town x Rushall Olympic
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710636
Banbury x Hereford
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710641
Blyth Spartans x Curzon Ashton
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710644
Boston Utd x Peterborough Sports
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710646
Buxton x Chester
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710663
Darlington x Chorley
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710665
Farsley Celtic x Southport
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710678
Scarborough Athletic x Warrington Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710680
Scunthorpe x Kings Lynn Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710682
South Shields x Spennymoor Town
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152710684
Tamworth x Bishops Stortford
|
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 152151691
Bristol City x Leicester
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152151696
Millwall x West Brom
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151700
Cardiff x Sunderland
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151703
Huddersfield x Coventry
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151707
Hull x Stoke
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151709
Norwich x Plymouth
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151712
Preston x Rotherham
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151714
QPR x Birmingham
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151717
Sheff Wed x Swansea
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152151720
Southampton x Middlesbrough
|
|
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152151722
Blackburn x Ipswich
|
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 152151725
Watford x Leeds
|
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 153082299
Glentoran x Linfield
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153079449
Hapoel Ramat Gan x Ironi Tiberias
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153079454
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona x Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153079463
Hapoel Kfar Saba x Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153079471
Hapoel Nof HaGalil x Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153079475
Hapoel Afula x Hapoel Rishon Lezion
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153100694
Ancona U19 x AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153132419
Giugliano U19 x ASD Pineto Calcio U19
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152400725
Tokyo Verdy x Kyoto Sanga FC
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507509
FA Siauliai II x FK Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507511
FK Kauno Zalgiris II x Nevezis
|
|
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152507513
FK Panevezys II x BE1 NFA
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153076616
Jeunesse Canach x FC Mamer 32
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153151952
CS Grevenmacher x Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
|
29/03/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 152356957
Puebla x Tigres UANL
|
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152356973
Club America x Atletico San Luis
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153089029
Valle de Xico FC x FC Politécnico
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153089024
CH Fútbol Club x Atlético Pachuca
|
|
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153089016
Arietes FC x Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense
|
|
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153151957
San Pedro 7/10 FC x Saltillo Soccer FC
|
|
29/03/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153132449
La Piedad Imperial x Degollado FC
|
29/03/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153168238
Miramar Rangers x Wellington Phoenix Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 153168240
Petone FC x Stop Out
|
|
29/03/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153132453
Island Bay United x Western Suburbs
|
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152639805
Cusco FC x Union Comercio
|
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 152639776
Gil Vicente x Famalicao
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152639756
Benfica x Chaves
|
|
29/03/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 152639783
Estrela Amadora x Sporting
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153029647
CF Os Belenenses x Feirense
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153029651
Pacos Ferreira x UD Oliveirense
|
|
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153029653
Tondela x Vilaverdense
|
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | ID: 153079197
FC Kurim x SK Krumvir
|
|
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153132350
FC Svratka Brno x FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153079206
MS Brno x SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 153090836
FK Bohemia Kaznejov x Horni Briza
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153132355
TJ Dolni Datyne x Kravare
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153090840
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou x FK Trebetice
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153090843
TJ Sokol Cernice x Rapid Plzen
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153132359
Mutenice x Bosonohy
|
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 152718569
FC Voluntari x AFC Hermannstadt
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152718551
ACS Sepsi x CFR Cluj
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152507307
Vasalunds IF x Karlbergs BK
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152507318
FBK Karlstad x Taby FK
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152507284
Lunds BK x FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152507287
Torns IF x Torslanda IK
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152507289
Falkenbergs FF x FC Trollhättan
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152152163
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Schaffhausen
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152152165
Stade Nyonnais x FC Sion
|
|
29/03/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 152152167
AC Bellinzona x Aarau
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153132465
FC Collex Bossy x FC Chatel St Denis
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152401313
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi x Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152401315
Al Ittihad Kalba x Ajman SCC
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153076676
Baniyas SC U21 x Emirates Club U21
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153076682
Hatta Dubai U21 x Al Nasr SC U21
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153219350
FSC Mariupol x FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153219358
Karpaty Lviv x FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
|
29/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153219354
FC Livyi Bereh x Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153194756
She Corporate Women x Sacred Heart Women
|
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153037521
Cerro Largo x Racing Club de Montevideo
|
|
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153037526
Penarol x Nacional De Football
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153081774
Zamora x Angostura FC
|