Você está em: 30/09/2020, filtrando por países: Espanha
Selecione uma data:
30/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711474
AD Ceuta x Algeciras CF
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152711478
CD Castellon x Recreativo Huelva
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152711484
Antequera x Alcoyano
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152711490
Merida x Cordoba
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152711493
Atletico Madrid B x CF Intercity
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152711496
Atletico Baleares x Real Madrid B
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152711498
Melilla x Atletico Sanluqueno
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152711500
San Fernando CD x UD Ibiza
|
|
31/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152711502
Malaga x Linares Deportivo
|
|
31/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 152711504
Real Murcia x Granada CF B
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104323
Numancia x Union Adarve
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152907962
Illescas x CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153133539
Villanovense x Mensajero
|
|
31/03/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 152907964
UD Montijo x CF Talavera
|
|
31/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152907990
CD Badajoz x Getafe B
|
|
31/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153133542
Navalcarnero x UD San Sebastian Reyes
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104318
Manchego x Orihuela
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104327
Marbella FC x CD San Roque de Lepe
|
|
31/03/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153133527
Real Betis B x FC La Union Atletico
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153133529
Cadiz B x UCAM Murcia CF
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153133531
CD Estepona x CD El Palo
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153133533
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor x Sevilla Atletico
|
|
31/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152907978
RB Linense x Velez CF
|
|
31/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153133535
Yeclano x CA Antoniano
|
|
31/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153133537
Aguilas x FC Cartagena B
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104305
Badalona Futur x CE Andratx
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104313
UD Alzira x Hercules
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907953
CE Manresa x Cerdanyola del Valles FC
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907955
Espanyol B x Torrent C.F.
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907957
SCR Pena Deportiva x SE Penya Independent
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907959
Valencia B x Formentera
|
|
31/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153133520
Atletico Saguntino x CE Europa
|
|
31/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153133522
Lleida x UE Sant Andreu
|
|
31/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153133525
Terrassa x La Nucia
|
30/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153157353
Arandina x Pontevedra
|
|
30/03/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 153104286
Racing Club Villalbes x Valladolid B
|
|
30/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153104283
Ourense CF x CD Cayon
|
|
31/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153133502
Deportivo La Coruna B x UP Langreo
|
|
31/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152907966
Rayo Cantabria x Real Aviles CF
|
|
31/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152907968
Covadonga x Coruxo
|
|
31/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152907973
Marino de Luanco x Oviedo B
|
|
31/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153162354
Compostela x Guijuelo
|
|
31/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153133509
Zamora CF x Gimnastica de Torrelavega
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153104289
Athletic Bilbao B x CD Calahorra
|
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153104291
Valle Egues x AD San Juan
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153104296
UD Barbastro x Barakaldo
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153157355
Brea x Naxara
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907948
CD Alaves B x Mutilvera
|
|
31/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 152907951
Utebo x Real Zaragoza B
|
|
31/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153133513
Gernika x Real Sociedad C
|
|
31/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153173257
Izarra x Arenas Club de Getxo
|
|
31/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153133516
UD Logrones x Tudelano
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711429
UE Cornella x Deportivo La Coruna
|
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711432
Fuenlabrada x Sabadell
|
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152711434
Unionistas de Salamanca CF x SD Logrones
|
|
30/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711437
Teruel x Real Unión
|
|
30/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711440
SD Tarazona x Celta de Vigo B
|
|
30/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711446
Sestao River x Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
31/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 152711448
Ponferradina x Gimnastic
|
|
31/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152711450
Cultural Leonesa x Lugo
|
|
31/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711456
CD Arenteiro x Real Sociedad B
|
|
31/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 152711464
Osasuna B x Barcelona B
|
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 151639551
Getafe x Sevilla
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 151639560
Almeria x Osasuna
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 151639565
Valencia x Mallorca
|
|
30/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 151639569
Barcelona x Las Palmas
|
|
31/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 151639571
Celta Vigo x Rayo Vallecano
|
|
31/03/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 151639573
Girona x Real Betis
|
|
31/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 151639575
CD Alaves x Real Sociedad
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 151639577
Real Madrid x Athletic Bilbao
|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349547
Valladolid x Levante
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152349550
FC Andorra x Mirandes
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152349552
Eibar x Eldense
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152349554
Leganes x FC Cartagena
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152349556
Albacete Balompie x Huesca
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152349558
Sporting Gijon x Racing Santander
|
|
31/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152349560
Alcorcon x Amorebieta
|
|
31/03/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 152349562
Racing Ferrol x Elche
|
|
31/03/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 152349565
Real Zaragoza x Tenerife
|
|
31/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 152349570
Oviedo x Villarreal B
|