Você está em: 24/11/2020, filtrando por países: Alemanha
Selecione uma data:
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153233791
Eintracht Frankfurt x Augsburg
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233795
Wolfsburg x Bochum
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233798
Cologne x Darmstadt
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233800
TSG Hoffenheim x Borussia Mgladbach
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233803
Heidenheim x RB Leipzig
|
|
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153233806
Union Berlin x Bayern Munich
|
|
21/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233809
Werder Bremen x VfB Stuttgart
|
|
21/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 153233811
Borussia Dortmund x Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
21/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153233814
SC Freiburg x Mainz
|
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154192976
SG Andernach x SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154270910
FC Nottingen x Pforzheim
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239982
FV Ravensburg x ATSV Mutschelbach
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217833
FC 08 Villingen x Reutlingen
|
|
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217835
FSV 08 Bissingen x Denzlingen
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848469
FSV 63 Luckenwalde x FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848472
FC Lok Leipzig x Hansa Rostock II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848475
BFC Dynamo x Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848480
Eilenburg x Zwickau
|
|
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153848484
ZFC Meuselwitz x VSG Altglienicke
|
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848486
Greifswalder FC x BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
|
21/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848489
Hertha Berlin II x Chemnitzer
|
|
21/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848491
Carl Zeiss Jena x Berliner AK 07
|
|
21/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848494
Babelsberg 03 x Cottbus
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848427
SV Meppen x SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153848430
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne x FC Teutonia 05
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153848432
SSV Jeddeloh x Bremer SV
|
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848435
Phonix Lubeck x Eintracht Norderstedt
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848442
TSV Havelse x SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153848454
FC Kilia Kiel x Hamburg II
|
|
21/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153848457
Hannover II x VfB Oldenburg
|
|
21/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848459
Eimsbutteler TV x Holstein Kiel II
|
|
21/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848462
St Pauli II x SV Drochtersen-Assel
|
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153848400
Wacker Burghausen x SpVgg Bayreuth
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848402
Viktoria Aschaffenburg x Augsburg II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848405
Buchbach x Memmingen
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153848407
Wurzburger Kickers x Schweinfurt 05
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848409
Turkgucu Munchen x Nurnberg II
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848413
TSV Aubstadt x FV Illertissen
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848415
Ansbach x Bayern Munich II
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848417
Greuther Furth II x DJK Vilzing
|
|
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848423
Eintracht Bamberg x SV Schalding-Heining
|
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153782924
Nurnberg x Paderborn
|
|
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154107668
Elversberg x FC Schalke 04
|
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782928
Kaiserslautern x Wehen SV
|
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782935
VfL Osnabruck x Eintracht Braunschweig
|
|
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154107671
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Greuther Furth
|
|
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153782948
Hamburg x Holstein Kiel
|
|
21/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782952
Karlsruher SC x Hertha Berlin
|
|
21/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782954
Hannover 96 x St Pauli
|
|
21/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782958
Hansa Rostock x Magdeburg
|