Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

19/10/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 108919212
Londrina x Goias
19/10/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 108919214
Coritiba x Sampaio Correa
19/10/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 109505990
AD Confianca x Sousa EC
19/10/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 109499567
Al-Nassr Riyadh x Al Hilal Riyadh
19/10/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 109506257
Marumo Gallants x Royal AM FC
19/10/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 108643274
TS Galaxy x Amazulu
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108914535
Bayern Munich II x SpVgg Bayreuth
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108914542
Viktoria Aschaffenburg x Unterhaching
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108914582
Hamburg II x SC Weiche Flensburg 08
19/10/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 108918981
CA Platense x Rosario Central
19/10/2021 16:45 BR | ID: 108918983
Union Santa Fe x Racing Club
19/10/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 108918992
Patronato Parana x Defensa y Justicia
19/10/2021 21:15 BR | ID: 108919002
Central Cordoba SdE x Velez Sarsfield
19/10/2021 21:10 BR | ID: 108919075
Villa Dalmine x Ferro Carril Oeste
19/10/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 109505957
Red Star Penzing x FCJ Alt Ottakring
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 109505966
Sportunion Schonbrunn x Favoritner AC
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108919333
Real Potosi x Oriente Petrolero
19/10/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 108919329
Royal Pari FC x The Strongest
19/10/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 108919358
Bolivar x San Jose
19/10/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 108605939
Audax Italiano x Nublense
19/10/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 108605946
OHiggins x Melipilla
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 109506078
Kolding IF x Nykobing
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108595095
FC Cartagena x Sporting Gijon
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108595107
Huesca x Malaga
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108595085
Tenerife x Eibar
19/10/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 109548168
HHC Hardenberg x FC Groningen U21
19/10/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 109548170
UR La Louvière Centre x Anderlecht U21
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593205
Bristol City x Nottm Forest
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593210
Derby x Luton
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593212
QPR x Blackburn
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593215
Sheff Utd x Millwall
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593220
Stoke x Bournemouth
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593794
Cambridge Utd x Sheff Wed
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593797
Charlton x Accrington Stanley
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593799
Cheltenham x Morecambe
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593806
Crewe x Sunderland
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593814
Fleetwood Town x Burton Albion
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593819
Gillingham x Doncaster
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593823
Lincoln City x AFC Wimbledon
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593828
Oxford Utd x Shrewsbury
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593830
Plymouth x Bolton
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593834
Portsmouth x Ipswich
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593836
Rotherham x Wycombe
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593838
Wigan x Milton Keynes Dons
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593887
Barrow x Scunthorpe
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593891
Bradford x Hartlepool
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593894
Colchester x Bristol Rovers
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593896
Crawley Town x Exeter
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593898
Harrogate Town x Tranmere
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593900
Leyton Orient x Forest Green
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593902
Mansfield x Port Vale
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593907
Newport County x Carlisle
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593913
Northampton x Stevenage
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593921
Oldham x Walsall
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593926
Salford City x Rochdale
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108593928
Sutton Utd x Swindon
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914253
East Thurrock x Bishops Stortford
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914259
Horsham x Cheshunt
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914261
Merstham x Bowers e Pitsea
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914294
Buxton x Scarborough Athletic
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914335
Alvechurch x Tamworth
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914338
Banbury x Leiston
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914340
Coalville Town x Peterborough Sports
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914354
Lowestoft Town x Royston Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914361
Needham Market x Biggleswade Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914366
Rushall Olympic x Bromsgrove
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914369
St Ives Town x Hitchin
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914374
Stratford Town x Nuneaton
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914376
AFC Rushden e Diamonds x Barwell
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914432
Dorchester x Hartley Wintney
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914436
Kings Langley x Harrow Borough
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914440
Merthyr Town x Poole Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914442
Salisbury x Chesham
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914445
Swindon Supermarine x Taunton Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914449
Wimborne Town x Weston Super Mare
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 108914451
Truro City x Tiverton Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467089
Wrexham x Marine
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467091
Gateshead x Marske United
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467093
Guiseley x Brackley
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467095
Halifax x Pontefract Collieries
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467098
Morpeth Town x York
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467108
Hayes e Yeading x Dorking
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467113
St Albans x Corinthian Casuals
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467124
Weymouth x Yeovil
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467128
Folkestone Invicta x Eastleigh
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109467131
Yate x Dover
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506083
Spalding United x Soham Town Rangers
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506196
Cleethorpes Town x Stocksbridge P S
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506204
Hebburn Town x Brighouse Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506216
AFC Sudbury x Great Wakering Rovers
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506219
Marlow x Hanwell Town
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506221
Northwood x Basingstoke
19/10/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 109506265
Sittingbourne x Whitstable Town
19/10/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 108645362
Queretaro x Monterrey
19/10/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 108645365
Puebla x Mazatlan FC
19/10/2021 21:05 BR | ID: 108645370
Club America x Santos Laguna
19/10/2021 23:05 BR | ID: 108645372
Atlas x Cruz Azul
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108601372
Falkenbergs FF x Helsingborg
19/10/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 108601374
Landskrona BoIS x Jonkopings Sodra
19/10/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 108640499
Celtic x Ferencvarosi TC
19/10/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 108639742
Club Brugge x Man City
19/10/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 108639788
Besiktas x Sporting
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108639832
PSG x RB Leipzig
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108639884
Atletico Madrid x Liverpool
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108639922
FC Porto x AC Milan
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108639962
Ajax x Borussia Dortmund
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108640003
Shakhtar Donetsk x Real Madrid
19/10/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 108640053
Inter Milan x Sheriff Tiraspol
19/10/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 109391412
Juventud De Las Piedras x Rocha
19/10/2021 19:45 BR | ID: 109391420
Villa Teresa x Cerro
19/10/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 109506284
Racing Club de Montevideo x Defensor Sporting
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar