Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155234763
Ituano x Sport Recife
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155234765
America MG x Mirassol
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155234767
Brusque x Operario PR
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155234769
Ponte Preta x Santos
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155234771
Paysandu x Goias
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155234773
Ceara x Amazonas
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872220
Fluminense U20 x Cuiaba U20
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872224
Palmeiras U20 x Bragantino U20
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154872226
America MG U20 x Santos U20
|
|
15/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154872234
Goias U20 x Bahia U20
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155539604
TSV Bardowick x TuS Neetze
|
15/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155539610
1. FC Lok Stendal x SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
15/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155539608
FC Muhlhausen 1927 x FC Zuzenhausen
|
15/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155225043
Greuther Furth II x FV Illertissen
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155539415
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves x Deportivo Riestra Reserves
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155539419
Barracas Central Reserves x Argentinos Jrs Reserves
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155539424
River Plate Reserves x Banfield Reserves
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155539427
Racing Club Reserves x Rosario Central Reserves
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155562203
Platense Reserves x Sarmiento Reserves
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155539430
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves x Huracan Reserves
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155539401
Gimnasia Mendoza x Club Atletico Mitre
|
|
15/05/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 155539409
Almirante Brown x San Martin de Tucuman
|
15/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155539477
ASKO Kottmannsdorf x SV Dellach/Gail
|
|
15/05/2024 13:45 BR | ID: 155539475
SV Kuchl x FC Pinzgau
|
15/05/2024 05:15 BR | ID: 155539449
Newcastle Olympic FC Women x New Lambton FC Women
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155392530
Ludogorets Razgrad x Botev Plovdiv
|
15/05/2024 08:35 BR | ID: 154928827
Shanghai Shenhua x Qingdao Hainiu
|
15/05/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 155588945
Shanghai Changning Flying Lions x Yanbian Longding
|
15/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155539492
Independiente Santa Fe x Atletico Bucaramanga
|
|
15/05/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 155539494
Fortaleza CEIF x Deportivo Pereira
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155450732
The Strongest x Huachipato
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155450739
Deportivo Tachira x Nacional De Football
|
|
15/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155450744
Alianza Lima x Colo Colo
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155450747
Flamengo x Bolivar
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155528727
Palmeiras x Independiente del Valle
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155450763
Lanus x Metropolitanos FC
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155450765
Belgrano x Real Tomayapo
|
|
15/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155450767
Athletico Paranaense x Danubio
|
|
15/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155450769
Cuiaba x Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
15/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155450773
Boca Juniors x Fortaleza
|
|
15/05/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 155528739
Cesar Vallejo x Always Ready
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155539509
Dinamo Zagreb x HNK Rijeka
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864804
Randers FC x Viborg
|
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154864807
Vejle x Lyngby
|
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154864829
Brondby x FC Nordsjaelland
|
15/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155512027
El Daklyeh x El Gounah
|
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155512034
Pyramids FC x Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155512036
Pharco FC x Baladiyet El Mahallah
|
15/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154874094
Club 9 de Octubre x Leones Del Norte
|
|
15/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154874097
San Antonio FC Cotacachi x Guayaquil City
|
15/05/2024 16:05 BR | ID: 155468611
Hamilton x Inverness CT
|
15/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154502080
Kilmarnock x Celtic
|
|
15/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154502084
St Mirren x Hearts
|
|
15/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154502090
Aberdeen x Livingston
|
|
15/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154502095
Hibernian x Motherwell
|
|
15/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154502097
St Johnstone x Ross County
|
15/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154863428
Sevilla x Cadiz
|
|
15/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154863431
Rayo Vallecano x Granada
|
|
15/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154863435
Celta Vigo x Athletic Bilbao
|
|
15/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154863441
Getafe x Atletico Madrid
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872509
FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United
|
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872513
DC United x New York Red Bulls
|
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872518
CF Montreal x Columbus Crew
|
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872524
Orlando City SC x Inter Miami CF
|
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154872527
Philadelphia Union x New York City FC
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872530
Austin FC x Houston Dynamo
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872534
Chicago Fire x Charlotte FC
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872538
Minnesota United x LA Galaxy
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872544
Nashville SC x Toronto FC
|
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154872550
St. Louis City SC x Los Angeles FC
|
|
15/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 154872553
Colorado Rapids x Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
15/05/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 154872555
Real Salt Lake x Seattle Sounders FC
|
|
15/05/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154872558
Portland Timbers x San Jose Earthquakes
|
15/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155540917
Palm City Americanas Women x Swan City Women
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155561923
Columbus Crew II x Orlando City SC II
|
|
15/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 155561928
Crown Legacy x Chattanooga FC
|
15/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863820
Nice x PSG
|
|
15/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863822
Reims x Marseille
|
15/05/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 155562070
OFI FC Women x PAOK Salonika Women
|
15/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155539612
Paksi x Ferencvarosi TC
|
15/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154501140
Brighton x Chelsea
|
|
15/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154501142
Man Utd x Newcastle
|
15/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154597910
Atalanta x Juventus
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929003
Consadole Sapporo x Jubilo Iwata
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929007
Kashiwa Reysol x Shonan Bellmare
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929010
Tokyo Verdy x Gamba Osaka
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929013
Machida Zelvia x Cerezo Osaka
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929018
Albirex Niigata x Yokohama F-Marinos
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929025
Nagoya Grampus x FC Tokyo
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929031
Vissel Kobe x Avispa Fukuoka
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929037
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Kashima Antlers
|
|
15/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929041
Sagan Tosu x Kawasaki Frontale
|
|
15/05/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154929045
Urawa Red Diamonds x Kyoto Sanga FC
|
15/05/2024 23:05 BR | ID: 155541846
Chivas Guadalajara x Club America
|
15/05/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 155605927
CD Pioneros Junior x Faraones Texcoco
|
|
15/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155605929
Deportivo Yautepec FC x CD Muxes
|
15/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155540815
Crystal Palace U21 x PSV U21
|
15/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 155605934
Bayamon FC x Caguas Sporting
|
15/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155540817
Al Markhiya U21 x Al-Arabi Doha U21
|
|
15/05/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 155540820
Al-Sadd SC U21 x Al-Shamal U21
|
15/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155540850
CS Corvinul Hunedoara x Otelul Galati
|
15/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155595049
Mighty Blackpool x Bo Rangers FC
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865082
Elfsborg x AIK
|
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865088
Halmstad x BK Hacken
|
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865095
Mjällby AIF x Hammarby
|
|
15/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865097
Västerås SK FK x IFK Varnamo
|
15/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501850
FC Zurich x Servette
|
|
15/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154501901
Lausanne Sports x Lucerne
|
15/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155540880
Hatta Dubai U21 x Sharjah SCC U21
|
|
15/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155540882
Al Bataeh U21 x Baniyas SC U21
|
|
15/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155540888
Al Jazira SC U21 x Ajman SCC U21
|
15/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155540898
Vorskla Poltava x Shakhtar Donetsk
|