Resultados   Voltar


- Partida    
Paraguai - Division Profesional HT FT
1 SOL DE AMERICA X RIVER PLATE ASUNCION 0:0 0:0
Brasil - Serie A HT FT
2 SANTOS X BRAGANTINO 0:0 1:1
3 FLAMENGO X ATLETICO MINEIRO 0:1 0:1
Itália - Serie B Play-Offs HT FT
4 FROSINONE X PORDENONE 0:0 0:1
Bélgica - First Division A HT FT
5 KV KORTRIJK X WAASLAND-BEVEREN 0:1 1:3
6 KV MECHELEN X ANDERLECHT 0:0 2:2
7 ZULTE-WAREGEM X GENK 1:0 1:2
8 SINT-TRUIDENSE X GENT 1:1 2:1
Sérvia - Super Liga HT FT
9 PARTIZAN BELGRADE X JAVOR IVANJICA 3:0 4:0
10 FK PROLETER NOVI SAD X FK BACKA PALANKA 0:0 1:1
11 FK VOZDOVAC X VOJVODINA 0:3 1:3
12 SPARTAK SUBOTICA X FK METALAC GM 0:1 4:1
13 FK NAPREDAK X FK RADNIK SURDULICA 0:0 2:1
14 RADNICKI NIS X FK NOVI PAZAR 2:0 2:1
15 MLADOST LUCANI X FK INDIJA 2:0 2:0
16 FK MACVA SABAC X RED STAR BELGRADE 0:1 0:3
Noruega - Eliteserien HT FT
17 ROSENBORG X SARPSBORG 1:1 5:1
18 STABAEK X ODD BK 0:0 0:1
19 AALESUND X VIKING FK 1:2 2:2
20 STROMSGODSET X SANDEFJORD 1:2 3:4
21 KRISTIANSUND BK X IK START 1:0 3:2
Uruguai - Apertura HT FT
22 NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL X PENAROL 1:0 1:1
23 BOSTON RIVER X MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS 0:1 0:2
Egito - Division 1 HT FT
24 AL AHLY CAIRO X ENPPI 0:0 2:0
25 MISR LEL MAKASA X ASWAN FC 0:0 2:1
26 MISR LEL MAKASA X ASWAN FC 0:0 2:1
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
27 SLAVIA SOFIA X CHERNO MORE VARNA 1:0 1:1
Elite Club Friendlies HT FT
28 NIMES X MARSEILLE 0:1 0:1
Israel - Cup HT FT
29 HAPOEL IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA X MACCABI HAIFA 0:1 0:1
30 HAPOEL HAIFA X BNEI SAKHNIN 0:1 0:2
Estônia - Meistriliiga HT FT
31 JK TAMMEKA TARTU X FC LEVADIA TALLINN 0:1 1:1
32 JK NOMME KALJU X JK TRANS NARVA 0:0 3:0
Jordan League HT FT
33 MAAN X AL-WEHDAT 0:2 0:4
34 AL AHLI AMMAN X SHABAB AL ORDON 1:2 1:3
Rússia - Premier League HT FT
35 SPARTAK MOSCOW X PFC SOCHI 2:1 2:2
36 SPARTAK MOSCOW X PFC SOCHI 2:1 2:2
37 ARSENAL TULA X FC AKHMAT GROZNY 0:0 0:0
38 FC UFA X KRASNODAR 0:0 0:3
Mexico Apertura HT FT
39 UNAM PUMAS X JUAREZ FC 0:0 1:1
40 UNAM PUMAS X JUAREZ FC 0:0 1:1
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
41 QRENDI FC X MARSAXLOKK FC 1:0 1:1
42 SV ATLAS DELMENHORST X BREMER SV 1:0 1:1
43 BERGISCH GLADBACH 09 X BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN 3:4 4:6
44 VFB FROHNHAUSEN X TUSEM ESSEN 3:1 8:1
45 FEYENOORD X SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3:0 3:0
46 TSG 1846 BRETZENHEIM X SG WALLUF 0:0 0:0
47 WERDER BREMEN X EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG 2:0 2:0
48 WUPPERTALER X VFB HILDEN 0:1 0:1
Hungria - NB II HT FT
49 KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI X KAZINCBARCIKAI BSC 0:0 1:1
Irlanda - Premier Division HT FT
50 DERRY CITY X SHAMROCK ROVERS 1:0 1:2
Eslováquia - Super Liga HT FT
51 DUNAJSKA STREDA X FK SERED 3:0 6:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
52 LAHTI X FC ILVES 2:0 3:2
53 FC INTER X FC HAKA 1:0 2:0
54 LAHTI X FC ILVES 2:0 3:2
55 KUPS KUOPIO X HJK HELSINKI 0:1 0:3
56 ROPS X IFK MARIEHAMN 1:1 2:3
Escócia - Premiership HT FT
57 KILMARNOCK X CELTIC 1:1 1:1
58 KILMARNOCK X CELTIC 1:1 1:1
59 RANGERS X ST MIRREN 1:0 3:0
Suécia - Allsvenskan HT FT
60 DJURGARDEN X HAMMARBY 0:2 1:2
61 MJäLLBY AIF X AIK 2:1 3:1
62 DJURGARDEN X HAMMARBY 0:2 1:2
63 OSTERSUNDS FK X ELFSBORG 0:0 0:1
64 FALKENBERGS FF X MALMO FF 0:1 0:1
65 OREBRO SK X IFK GOTEBORG 0:0 1:1
66 OREBRO SK X IFK GOTEBORG 0:0 1:1
67 FALKENBERGS FF X MALMO FF 0:1 0:1
68 OREBRO SK X IFK GOTEBORG 0:0 1:1
69 FALKENBERGS FF X MALMO FF 0:1 0:1
70 OREBRO SK X IFK GOTEBORG 0:0 1:1
71 FALKENBERGS FF X MALMO FF 0:1 0:1
72 BK HACKEN X KALMAR FF 0:1 0:2
Bulgaria First League HT FT
73 BOTEV PLOVDIV X LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1:0 2:0
Armenia Super Cup HT FT
74 ARARAT ARMENIA X FC NOAH 0:0 1:1
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A HT FT
75 MIPK X REIPAS 1:0 4:1
Finlândia - Division 1 HT FT
76 KPV X FF JARO 0:2 0:4
77 VPS VAASA X AC KAJAANI 0:1 1:1
Polônia - III Liga HT FT
78 UNIA JANIKOWO X KS POLONIA SRODA WLKP 0:1 0:3
79 RADUNIA STEZYCA X OKS SWIT SKOLWIN 1:1 5:1
Polônia - Cup HT FT
80 SKRA CZESTOCHOWA X STAL STALOWA WOLA 0:2 1:3
Suíça - Cup HT FT
81 YOUNG BOYS X FC SION 0:0 3:1
Brasil - Serie B HT FT
82 OESTE X CHAPECOENSE 0:0 0:0
Suécia - 1.div Södra HT FT
83 FC LINKöPING CITY X LANDSKRONA BOIS 1:0 2:0
Finlândia - Kolmonen HT FT
84 AC OULU AKATEMIA X KAJHA 1:1 2:1
Suécia - 1.div Norra HT FT
85 IFK LULEå X SANDVIKENS IF 1:0 1:0
86 TEAM TG FF X VASALUNDS IF 0:1 1:4
Austrália - Brisbane Premier League HT FT
87 CENTENARY STORMERS X GRANGE THISTLE 0:1 1:2
88 CENTENARY STORMERS X GRANGE THISTLE 0:1 1:2
89 TOOWONG X THE GAP 2:0 2:0
90 CENTENARY STORMERS X GRANGE THISTLE 0:1 1:2
91 TARINGA ROVERS X CABOOLTURE FC 3:0 6:1
Africa do Sul - National Div 1 HT FT
92 RICHARDS BAY FC X TS SPORTING 0:1 2:2
Suécia - Superettan HT FT
93 ORGRYTE IS X TRELLEBORGS FF 2:0 2:1
China - Super League HT FT
94 GUANGZHOU REF X JIANGSU SUNING FC 0:2 0:2
95 GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE X SHANDONG LUNENG 0:0 0:1
96 GUANGZHOU REF X JIANGSU SUNING FC 0:2 0:2
97 GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE X SHANDONG LUNENG 0:0 0:1
Suécia - 2.div Norra Svealand HT FT
98 KARLBERGS BK X ENKOPINGS SK 2:1 3:1
Japão - J-League HT FT
99 CEREZO OSAKA X FC TOKYO 0:0 0:0
100 SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA X SHONAN BELLMARE 1:0 1:0
Coreia do Sul - - K League 1 HT FT
101 INCHEON UTD X SEONGNAM FC 0:0 0:2
102 SANGJU SANGMU X BUSAN I PARK 0:0 2:0
Coreia do Sul - - K League 2 HT FT
103 BUCHEON FC 1995 X SUWON FC 1:0 2:0
104 JEONNAM DRAGONS X SEOUL E-LAND FC 0:0 1:2
Laos Division 2 HT FT
105 STT FC X S.E.C UNITED 3:0 6:0
106 MUANG HAT UNITED X BEGAN UNITED 2:0 5:0
Mongolia - First League HT FT
107 KHOROMKHON CLUB X TUV BUGANUUD 3:1 3:4
Austrália - Gold Coast Premier League HT FT
108 ROBINA CITY X BURLEIGH HEADS 0:2 1:2