Conferir bilhete
Campeonatos
Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

20/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 153234858
Western Sydney Wanderers x Melbourne City
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154251463
Maranhao x Sampaio Correa
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153790868
Fluminense x Vasco da Gama
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153790871
Gremio x Cuiaba
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153790873
Bragantino x Corinthians
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 153790875
Atletico Mineiro x Cruzeiro
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153856341
Chapecoense x Ituano
20/04/2024 16:00 | ID: 153856350
Brusque x Mirassol
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153856336
Santos x Paysandu
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153856362
Amazonas x Sport Recife
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153856364
Ceara x Goias
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251484
Rio Branco SP x XV de Jau
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154251482
SKA Brasil x Francana
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251434
Kindermann SC Women x Santos Women
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251438
Fluminense Women x Botafogo Women
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154251445
Real Brasilia FC Women x Sao Paulo Women
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154251371
Malásia U23 x Vietnã U23
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154251369
Kuwait U23 x Uzbequistão U23
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794502
University of Pretoria x Magesi FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794507
JDR Stars x Venda Football Academy
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794509
Platinum City Rovers x Milford FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794473
Golden Arrows x Royal AM FC
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153794482
Sekhukhune United x Cape Town Spurs
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153794479
Orlando Pirates x Amazulu
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153794485
Supersport United x Chippa United
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153794477
Richards Bay FC x Kaizer Chiefs
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233795
Wolfsburg x Bochum
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233798
Cologne x Darmstadt
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233800
TSG Hoffenheim x Borussia Mgladbach
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153233803
Heidenheim x RB Leipzig
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153233806
Union Berlin x Bayern Munich
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154239982
FV Ravensburg x ATSV Mutschelbach
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154217831
Offenburger FV x Goppinger SV
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217833
FC 08 Villingen x Reutlingen
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154217835
FSV 08 Bissingen x Denzlingen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848409
Turkgucu Munchen x Nurnberg II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848413
TSV Aubstadt x FV Illertissen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848415
Ansbach x Bayern Munich II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848417
Greuther Furth II x DJK Vilzing
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848423
Eintracht Bamberg x SV Schalding-Heining
20/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154217869
SV Schott Jena x FC Wacker Teistungen
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154336981
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 x FC Bienwald Kandel
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848480
Eilenburg x Zwickau
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153848484
ZFC Meuselwitz x VSG Altglienicke
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848486
Greifswalder FC x BSG Chemie Leipzig
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153848435
Phonix Lubeck x Eintracht Norderstedt
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153848442
TSV Havelse x SC Weiche Flensburg 08
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153848454
FC Kilia Kiel x Hamburg II
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782928
Kaiserslautern x Wehen SV
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153782935
VfL Osnabruck x Eintracht Braunschweig
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154107671
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Greuther Furth
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153782948
Hamburg x Holstein Kiel
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154214717
Argentinos Jrs x Defensa y Justicia
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154214725
Estudiantes LP x Barracas Central
20/04/2024 21:15 BR | ID: 154214721
Godoy Cruz x Velez Sarsfield
20/04/2024 13:35 BR | ID: 154100323
CA Atlanta x Almagro
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154100350
CA Estudiantes Caseros x All Boys
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154100338
Defensores Unidos x Defensores de Belgrano
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154100345
Colon x Temperley
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154100335
Talleres Remedios x Tristan Suarez
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154300892
Ezeiza x Nautico Hacoaj
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154171438
Paradou AC x MC El Bayadh
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251315
CR Temouchent U21 x MCB Oued Sly U21
20/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154251317
JS Guir U21 x ASM Oran U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251321
JSM Tiaret U21 x WA Boufarik U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251328
NA Hussein Dey U21 x RC Arba U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251334
Olympique Medea U21 x RC Kouba U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154251336
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 x ES Mostaganem U21
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153794178
Al Akhdoud x Damac FC
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153794180
Al Hazm x Al Ittihad Jeddah
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153794182
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Wahda Mecca
20/04/2024 05:15 BR | ID: 153847973
Altona Magic x Melbourne Knights
20/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 153847975
Dandenong Thunder x Avondale
20/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154339186
Mount Gravatt Hawks x North Pine
20/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 153848003
Caroline Springs George Cross x Bentleigh Greens
20/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 153234861
Melbourne Victory x Brisbane Roar
20/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 153234864
Macarthur FC x Sydney FC
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153847651
Dianella White Eagles Reserves x Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
20/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 153847654
Kingsley Westside Reserves x Sorrento FC Reserves
20/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154191617
Darwin Hearts x University Azzurri FC
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154227827
Mindil Aces x Port Darwin FC
20/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 153847339
Hakoah Sydney City East x Bankstown City Lions FC
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153847367
Canterbury Bankstown FC x University NSW
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153847342
Mt Druitt Town Rangers x Inter Lions
20/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 153847349
Bonnyrigg White Eagles x Dulwich Hill
20/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 153847362
SD Raiders x Bulls FC Academy
20/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 153847369
Dunbar Rovers FC x Macarthur Rams
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154190822
New Lambton FC Women x Broadmeadow Magic Women
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 153847779
Magic United x Taringa Rovers
20/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 153847782
Souths United x North Star
20/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 153847785
Maroochydore x Bayside United
20/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 153847787
Holanda Park Hawks x Samford Rangers
20/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 153848033
Green Gully U23 x Port Melbourne U23
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 153848046
Altona Magic U23 x Melbourne Knights U23
20/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 153848061
Dandenong Thunder U23 x Avondale U23
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154331308
Universitario De Vinto x The Strongest
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154230095
Zulte-Waregem II x Voorde Appelterre
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154230097
KSV Oudenaarde x Torhout
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153234516
OH Leuven x Sint-Truidense
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 153234519
Westerlo x Standard Liege
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153234524
Gent x KV Mechelen
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 153234501
Genk x Anderlecht
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154100920
Atletico Ottawa x Cavalry FC
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153791053
Cobresal x Nublense
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 153791055
Universidad Catolica x Colo Colo
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153791057
Coquimbo Unido x OHiggins
20/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 153793739
Shandong Taishan x Cangzhou Mighty Lions
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153793751
Chengdu Rongcheng x Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
20/04/2024 08:35 BR | ID: 153793757
Wuhan Three Towns x Changchun Yatai
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153793760
Nantong Zhiyun x Shanghai Shenhua
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154197804
Dalian Kun City x Quanzhou Yaxin
20/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 154330569
Xian Ronghai FC x Guangdong GZ-Power
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153793772
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC x Heilongjiang Ice City
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153793775
Liaoning Ironman x Jiangxi Lushan
20/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 153793780
Shanghai Jiading Huilong x Qingdao Red Lions
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 153791140
Deportivo Pereira x Millonarios
20/04/2024 20:10 BR | ID: 153791144
Junior x Once Caldas
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153791146
Alianza x Jaguares de Cordoba
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783908
NK Osijek x Istra 1961
20/04/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 153783910
Slaven Belupo x Hajduk Split
20/04/2024 09:50 BR | ID: 153783929
NK Dubrava Zagreb x NK Croácia Zmijavci
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783940
HNK Sibenik x NK Solin
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154160463
Vukovar 1991 x NK Dugopolje
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784305
Brøndby IF Women x HB Køge Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154103955
Aarhus Fremad x Nykobing
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104091
HIK x Thisted FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154104099
Skive x Brabrand
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784297
Hobro IK x FC Fredericia
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154105236
Allerød x Frederikssund IK
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154105286
OKS x Nørresundby
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154105246
Brønshøj x Karlslunde IF
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154105268
B 1909 x Odder IGF
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154269336
Bath Estate x Middleham United FC
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 154269343
Dublanc FC x We United FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783793
Bonnyrigg Rose x Spartans FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783795
Clyde x Stenhousemuir
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783797
Elgin x Peterhead
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783799
Forfar x East Fife
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783807
Stranraer x Dumbarton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783779
Edinburgh City x Annan Athletic
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783781
Falkirk x Kelty Hearts
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783783
Montrose x Hamilton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783785
Stirling x Queen of South
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783789
Cove Rangers x Alloa
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783771
Arbroath x Morton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783773
Dundee Utd x Ayr
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783775
Dunfermline x Queens Park
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783777
Partick x Airdrieonians
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153195091
Aberdeen x Celtic
20/04/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 154263355
Ultimate Mostoles (VII) Women x XBUYER TEAM (VII) Women
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139541
CD Guadalajara S.A.D. x Villanovense
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783075
Algeciras CF x Antequera
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783077
Real Madrid B x Alcoyano
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783101
Atletico Sanluqueno x Recreativo Huelva
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154274010
Viajes Interrias FF Women x Zaragoza CFF Women
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154274015
Huesca Women x Sporting Gijon Women
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154263316
Ultimate Mostoles (VII) x Aniquiladores FC (VII)
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154263320
Saiyans FC (VII) x Jijantes FC (VII)
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154139483
AD San Juan x Mutilvera
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154139486
Real Sociedad C x Athletic Bilbao B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139467
Oviedo B x Compostela
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154139472
Coruxo x Deportivo La Coruna B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783039
Real Sociedad B x Fuenlabrada
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783041
Sabadell x UE Cornella
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153783043
Teruel x Sestao River
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783045
Deportivo La Coruna x Cultural Leonesa
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153783052
Rayo Majadahonda x SD Tarazona
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 154139504
CE Andratx x Formentera
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139512
La Nucia x CE Manresa
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154139516
UD Alzira x Valencia B
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783018
Amorebieta x Valladolid
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783020
Villarreal B x Racing Ferrol
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783022
Racing Santander x Levante
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153783024
Elche x Sporting Gijon
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153783026
Huesca x Real Zaragoza
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153234074
Celta Vigo x Las Palmas
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153234076
Rayo Vallecano x Osasuna
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153234078
Valencia x Real Betis
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153234080
Girona x Cadiz
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154338631
CD Don Benito Women x CD Oceja Women
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154223776
Eibar Women B x Bizkerre Women B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154277027
Victoria CF Coruna Women x Sporting Gijon II Women
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436040
Atlanta United x FC Cincinnati
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436044
Columbus Crew x Portland Timbers
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436047
Inter Miami CF x Nashville SC
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436049
CF Montreal x Orlando City SC
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436054
New York City FC x DC United
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 153436058
Toronto FC x New Inglaterra Revolution
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436062
Chicago Fire x Real Salt Lake
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436065
Houston Dynamo x Austin FC
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 153436071
Sporting Kansas City x St. Louis City SC
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | ID: 153436078
Colorado Rapids x FC Dallas
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153436081
Los Angeles FC x New York Red Bulls
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 153436086
Seattle Sounders FC x Vancouver Whitecaps
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 154202072
Ventura County FC x Sporting Kansas City II
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154225394
Huntsville City x Chattanooga FC
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154225400
San Jose Earthquakes II x Austin FC II
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154300572
Modjo Ketema x Jimma Aba Jifar
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154349791
Ethio Electric FC x Oromia Police FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784735
KPV x FC Vaajakoski
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784738
RoPS x JJK
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784741
EPS x VIFK
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784691
Jippo x KTP
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784695
TPS x MP
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784706
SJK Akatemia x FF Jaro
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153784718
JaPS x PK-35
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154251625
KaPa Kajaani x KePS
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154336973
Edustus IPS x MiPK
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153234312
Nantes x Rennes
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153234315
Lens x Clermont Foot
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153783256
Rodez x Auxerre
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783259
Amiens x Dunkerque
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783264
AC Ajaccio x Caen
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783266
Annecy x Grenoble
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783269
Pau x Laval
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783271
Angers x Troyes
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783276
St Etienne x Bordeaux
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783283
Guingamp x SC Bastia
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783297
Paris FC x Valenciennes
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153783301
Concarneau x US Quevilly
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153783394
ADO Den Haag x FC Eindhoven
20/04/2024 13:45 BR | ID: 153783396
Maastricht x Willem II
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153783398
FC Groningen x Cambuur Leeuwarden
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153848592
Puskas Academy x Paksi
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153848595
Ferencvarosi TC x Kisvarda FC
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153848597
Diosgyori VTK x Debreceni VSC
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 152643894
Man City x Chelsea
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848342
AFC Totton x Merthyr Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848346
Basingstoke x Dorchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848350
Chesham x Bracknell Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848352
Hanwell Town x Hungerford Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848357
Harrow Borough x Tiverton Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848361
Hayes e Yeading x Salisbury
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848369
Hendon x Gosport Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848373
Plymouth Parkway x Walton e Hersham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848375
Poole Town x Didcot Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848377
Sholing x Swindon Supermarine
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848383
Winchester City x Beaconsfield Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848275
AFC Sudbury x Long Eaton Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848277
AFC Telford x Berkhamsted
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848297
Barwell x Redditch
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848299
Halesowen x St Ives Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848301
Kettering x Coalville Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848304
Leiston x Leamington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848311
Needham Market x Mickleover FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848319
Stamford x Hitchin
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848329
Stourbridge x Royston Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848333
Stratford Town x Bromsgrove
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848210
Carshalton Ath x Billericay
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848214
Chatham Town x Horsham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848216
Cheshunt x Canvey Island
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848219
Concord Rangers x Whitehawk
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848221
Cray Wanderers x Bognor Regis Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848224
Folkestone Invicta x Dulwich
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848226
Hastings United x Enfield Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848235
Kingstonian x Haringey Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848246
Lewes x Hashtag United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848248
Margate x Wingate e Finchley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848250
Potters Bar Town x Hornchurch FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848162
Bamber Bridge x Whitby
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848164
Bradford P A x Gainsborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848170
Guiseley x FC United of Manchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848179
Hyde Utd x Matlock Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848189
Ilkeston Town x Morpeth Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848197
Macclesfield FC x Workington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848199
Marine x Atherton Collieries
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848201
Radcliffe FC x Basford Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848205
Stafford Rangers x Ashton Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153848207
Worksop Town x Warrington Rylands
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782896
Aveley x Bath City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782899
Braintree Town x Eastbourne Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782901
Chippenham Town x Chelmsford
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782903
Dartford x Truro City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782905
Dover x Yeovil
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782907
Maidstone Utd x Hampton e Richmond
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782909
Slough x Welling
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782914
Tonbridge Angels x St Albans
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782918
Torquay x Havant and W
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782920
Weymouth x Farnborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782922
Worthing x Weston Super Mare
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782842
Banbury x Tamworth
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782845
Bishops Stortford x Curzon Ashton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782847
Blyth Spartans x Brackley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782850
Chester x Darlington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782852
Farsley Celtic x Buxton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782855
Gloucester City x Scunthorpe
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782857
Hereford x Boston Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782862
Peterborough Sports x Chorley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782864
Rushall Olympic x Warrington Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782867
Scarborough Athletic x Alfreton Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782870
South Shields x Southport
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782872
Spennymoor Town x Kings Lynn Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153233567
Luton x Brentford
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153233569
Sheff Utd x Burnley
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153233571
Wolverhampton x Arsenal
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153782647
Northampton x Exeter
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782649
Blackpool x Barnsley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782652
Bolton x Port Vale
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782655
Bristol Rovers x Peterborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782657
Burton Albion x Reading
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782659
Cambridge Utd x Derby
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782661
Carlisle x Wycombe
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782664
Charlton x Shrewsbury
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782666
Cheltenham x Lincoln City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782674
Leyton Orient x Fleetwood Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782686
Portsmouth x Wigan
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154199758
Swansea U21 x Bristol City U21
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782696
Crewe x Wrexham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782698
Doncaster x Barrow
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782701
Grimsby x Swindon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782708
Harrogate Town x Milton Keynes Dons
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782718
Mansfield x Gillingham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782723
Morecambe x Forest Green
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782725
Newport County x Salford City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782728
Notts County x Colchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782731
Stockport x Accrington Stanley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782733
Sutton Utd x Crawley Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782742
Tranmere x AFC Wimbledon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782749
Walsall x Bradford
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 153782592
Leicester x West Brom
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782598
Cardiff x Southampton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782603
Huddersfield x Swansea
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782607
Norwich x Bristol City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782609
Rotherham x Birmingham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782612
Stoke x Plymouth
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782616
Sunderland x Millwall
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153782623
Watford x Hull
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 153782635
QPR x Preston
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782763
Altrincham x Oxford City
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782766
Barnet x Kidderminster
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782769
Boreham Wood x Ebbsfleet United
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782772
Chesterfield x Maidenhead Utd
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782775
Dag e Red x Aldershot
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782778
Dorking x Hartlepool
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782782
Eastleigh x Halifax
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782784
Gateshead x Bromley
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782789
Oldham x Wealdstone
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782794
Solihull Moors x York
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782803
Southend x Rochdale
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | ID: 153782806
Woking x AFC Fylde
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154232403
Dundalk U20 x Derry City U20
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783545
HW Welders x Annagh United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783547
Institute x Bangor
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783551
Portadown x Dundela
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153783555
Ballinamallard Utd x Ards
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578140
Cliftonville x Glentoran
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578142
Coleraine x Crusaders
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578170
Ballymena Utd x Newry City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578175
Carrick Rangers x Loughgall
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153578187
Dungannon Swifts x Glenavon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154212113
HK Kopavogur x FH Hafnarfjordur
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 153786335
KR Reykjavik x Fram Reykjavik
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153786346
Maccabi Tel Aviv x Hapoel Haifa
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786348
Bnei Sakhnin x Maccabi Bnei Raina
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153786354
Maccabi Netanya x Hapoel Jerusalem FC
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153786350
Maccabi Haifa x Hapoel Beer Sheva
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153786358
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Hapoel Tel-Aviv
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153234224
Empoli x Napoli
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 153234231
Verona x Udinese
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783124
Ascoli x Modena
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783127
Bari x Pisa
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783130
AC Feralpisalo x Como
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153783135
Brescia x Ternana
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783137
Catanzaro x Cremonese
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783140
Lecco x Venezia
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783143
Spezia x Sampdoria
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153783145
Sudtirol x Cittadella
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 153793998
Shonan Bellmare x Vissel Kobe
20/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 153794000
Avispa Fukuoka x Jubilo Iwata
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153794003
Urawa Red Diamonds x Gamba Osaka
20/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153794005
Kawasaki Frontale x Tokyo Verdy
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154224035
Al Ahli Nabatieh x Tripoli SC
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153751896
Leon x Monterrey
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751900
Tigres UANL x Necaxa
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751902
Chivas Guadalajara x Queretaro
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | ID: 153751971
Santos Laguna x Pachuca
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154264377
León GEN x Pabellón FC
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154217169
Mons Calpe SC Yucatan x Progreso FC
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 154305110
Inter Playa del Carmen II x Felinos 48 AC
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154333523
Delfines de Abasolo x Atlético Leonés
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154351136
CD Junior de Managua x Deportivo Masaya
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784356
Egersunds x Aalesund
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784359
Ranheim x Asane
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784367
Raufoss x Bryne
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784371
Levanger x Kongsvinger
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784376
Sogndal x Moss
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784379
IK Start x Sandnes Ulf
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153784381
Lyn 1896 x Valerenga
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153784419
Lysekloster x Arendal
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784421
Brattvåg x Notodden
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153784423
Vard Haugesund x Sotra
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153784425
Flekkerøy x Kvik Halden FK
20/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 153848135
Hamilton Wanderers AFC x Western Springs AFC
20/04/2024 02:45 BR | ID: 153848138
Auckland United FC x Eastern Suburbs Auckland
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 154200358
Sportivo Ameliano x General Caballero JLM
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154200360
Libertad Asuncion x Sportivo Trinidense
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154338305
Santos FC x UCV Moquegua
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153791383
CD Los Chankas x Sport Huancayo
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791385
Carlos Mannucci x UTC Cajamarca
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 153791389
AD Tarma x Cesar Vallejo